EXHIBITION SEASON 2014
Date 
and place
Rank 
of exhibition
Who was Class 
and judge
Results Foto
14.09
Zakroczym
Terrier Bull
Type Club Show
INCREDIBLE BOY Enamorada Open
Frantisek Szalai (SK)
Szalais Kennel
Ex.I, CWC
08.06
Kalisz
National INCREDIBLE BOY Enamorada Open
Jadwiga
Niciewicz (PL)
Ex. I, CWC
10.05
Łódź
International  INCREDIBLE BOY Enamorada Middle 
Catherine
Labret (BG)
Ex. I, CWC
03.01
Göteborg
Szwecja
International  SNOW HEAD Enamorada Champion
Rui Oliviera (PT)
Ex I, CK, BOS,
CACIB, BOB
EXHIBITION SEASON 2013
14.07
Zakroczym
Terrier Bull
Type Club Show
INCREDIBLE BOY Enamorada Junior
Darko Zivanovic
Ex. II
29.06
Szczecin
International  LIMITED EDITION Enamorada Open
Nemanja Jovanovic
Ex. III
25.05
Słupsk
National
LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Champion
Aleksandra Jaworska
Ex. I,
CAC, BOS, BOB
25.05
Zakroczym
National
BULLIADA
INCREDIBLE BOY Enamorada Junior
Damir Markov
Ex. I,
Junior Winner
19.05
Bytom
National INCREDIBLE BOY Enamorada
New Junior Champion of Poland
Junior 
Agnieszka
Nowak-Patyniak
 
oc. dosk.
Ex. I,
Junior Winner,
Best Junior
 
ELISABETH DREAM Enamorada Open
Agnieszka
Nowak-Patyniak
 
Ex. I, CAC
04.05
Łódź
International  INCREDIBLE BOY Enamorada Junior 
Ramune Kazlauskaite
oc. dosk.
Ex. I,
Junior Winner,
Best Junior
 
LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Champion
Ramune Kazlauskaite
Ex. II
27.04
Opole
International  INCREDIBLE BOY Enamorada Junior
Andreas Korozs
Ex. I,
Junior Winner,
23.03
Malmö
Sweden
International  SNOW HEAD Enamorada
New Champion of Sweden
Open 
:
Lessi Tchistiakova
Ex. I
CAC, CACIB, BOB
06.01
Gotenburg
Sweden
International  SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open 
:
Veli-Pekka
Kumpumäki
Ex. I
CQ, Best Male,
CAC, CACIB, BOS
05.01
Gotenburg
Sweden
International  SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open  Ex. I
CK, CACIB,
2nd BEST MALE
EXHIBITION SEASON 2012
29.09
Wrocław
International  GOOD IDEA Enamorada Junior
Piet Roosenboom
Ex. II
09.09
Zakroczym
Terrier Bull
Type Club Show
SUCCESS Enamorada Champion
Piergiorgio Lievore 
Ex. II
08.09
Warszawa
National SUCCESS Enamorada Champion
Elżbieta Chwalibóg 
Ex. II
19.08
Norrkoping
Sweden
International  SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open  Ex. I
CK, res. CACIB,
Best Male III
18.08
Eskilstuna
Sweden
International  SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open  Ex. I
29.07
Świebodzice
National GOOD IDEA Enamorada Open 
Otokar Vondrous
Ex. II
22.07
Sweden
Amstaff
Speciality
 
SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open 
Małgorzata
Jurek-Ereńska
Ex. II
21.07
Sweden
International  SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open 
Göran Bodegård
Ex. I
EXL, CQ, BM 
CAC, CACIB
08.07
Warszawa
International  ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Open 
Magdalena Świętoń
Ex. III
07.07
Zakroczym
Bulliada ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Open 
Thomas Hehir
Ex. II
20.05
Sweden
National SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open  Ex. I
CAC, BOS,
BOB, BOG II
13.05
Krosno
National EXPERIENCE OF UNITY
 Enamorada
Middle 
Flera Chaikovskaya
Ex. I
CAC
22.04
Częstochowa
National ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Open 
Marek
Lwandowski
Ex. I, CAC, BOS,
BOB, BOG
 
EXPERIENCE OF UNITY
 Enamorada
Middle 
Marek
Lwandowski
Ex. I, CAC
21.04
Częstochowa
National ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada
New
Champion of Poland
Open 
Janusz Opara
Ex. I
CAC, BOS
04.03
Drzonków
National  GOOD IDEA Enamorada Junior
Magdalena
Kozłowska
Ex. I,
Junior Winner,
Best Junior
27.01
Głogów
International  GOOD IDEA Enamorada Junior
Piotr Król
Ex. IV
EXHIBITION SEASON 2011
11.09
Warszawa
Terriers Bull Type
Club Show
 
ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Middle
Cornelia Bergundthal
Ex. I, CAC
19.06
Lubieszyn
National 
Terriers 
ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Middle
Torsten Himmrisch
Ex. I, CAC
07.05
Łódź
International ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Champion
Silviane Tompousky
Ex. I
CAC, res. CACIB
13.02
Bydgoszcz
National  ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada
New 
Junior Champion of Poland
Junior
Anna Winiarska
Ex. I
Junior Winner
12.02
Bydgoszcz
National  ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Junior
Marek Trębala
Ex. IV
EXHIBITION SEASON 2010
07.11
Poznań
International ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Junior
Małgorzata
Jurek-Ereńska
Ex. III
06.11
Poznań
International ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Junior
Ortlieb Lothary
Ex. III
17.09
Świętochłowice
National  ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Junior
Flyora
Chaikovskaya
Ex. II
09.09
Częstochowa
National  ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Junior
Andrzej Pławiński
Ex. II
19.09
Łódź
National 
Terriers 
ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Junior
Otto Krcal
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Best Junior
BIS JUNIOR II
05.09
Kraków
International ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Junior
Robert Kanas
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Best Junior
29.08
Białystok
International ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Junior
Andreas Korozs
Ex. II
20.06
Lubieszyn
National 
Terriers 
SUCCESS Enamorada Champion
Robert Kanas
Ex. I, CAC, BOS
ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Junior
Robert Kanas
Ex. III
LIMITED EDITION Enamorada Open
Robert Kanas
Ex. I, CAC
19.06
Szczecin
International SUCCESS Enamorada Champion 
Małgorzata 
Supronowicz
Ex. II
res. CACIB
 
ALWAYS AMAZING Enamorada Junior 
Małgorzata 
Supronowicz
Ex. II
26.03
Katowice
International LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Open
Andreas Korozs
Ex. IV
14.02
Bydgoszcz
National

LINE OF FIRE Enamorada

Open
Magdalena Świętoń
Ex. I, CAC, BOS
13.02
Bydgoszcz
National LINE OF FIRE Enamorada
Nowy 
Champion of Poland
Open
Elżbieta Chwalibóg
Ex. I, CAC, BOS
17.01
Sofia
(Bulgaria)
International LINE OF FIRE Enamorada
New Champion
 of Republic of  Bulgaria
Open
Catherine Labret
Ex. I, CAC
16.01
Sofia
(Bulgaria)
International LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Open
Boris Spojlaric
Ex. I, CAC
res. CACIB
EXHIBITION SEASON 2009
14.11
Kielce
International LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Middle
Kornelija Butrimowa
Ex. I, CAC
08.11
Poznań
International LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Middle
Andrzej Pławiński
Ex. IV
26.09
Wrocław
International LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Middle
Andrzej Jendrasiak
Ex. III  
08.08
Sopot
International LIMITED EDITION Enamorada Middle
Jan Gajewski
Ex. III  
LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Middle
Jan Gajewski
Ex. I, CAC
02.08
Chojnice
National LIMITED EDITION Enamorada Middle
Piotr Król
Ex. II
26.07
Koszalin
National LIMITED EDITION Enamorada Middle
Piotr Król
Ex. I, CAC
25.07
Koszalin
National 
Terriers 
LIMITED EDITION Enamorada Middle
Zdzisław Kitliński
Ex. I, CAC
05.07
Gorzów
Wielkopolski
National LIMITED EDITION Enamorada Middle
Maciej Kozber
Ex. II
21.06
Silute Cup
Litwa
National SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open
Inessa Rodina
Ex. I, CAC  
SUCCESS Enamorada Champion
Inessa Rodina
Ex. I, CAC, BOS
20.06
 Rusne Summer
Litwa
National SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open
Ekaterina 
Senashenko
Ex. I, CAC
SUCCESS Enamorada Champion
Ekaterina 
Senashenko
Ex. I, CAC, BOS, 
BOB, BOG,
 BIS V
21.06
Lubieszyn
National 
Terriers 
Bull Type
 - Bulliada
LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Middle
Ortlieb Lothary
Ex. II
DIAMOND STAFF Enamorada Junior
Ortlieb Lothary
Ex. III
LIMITED EDITION Enamorada Junior
Ortlieb Lothary
Ex. II
QUEEN OF THE RING Enamorada Middle
Ortlieb Lothary
Ex. III
21.06
Lubieszyn
National 
Terriers 
LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Middle
Borsfai Csaba
Ex. I, CAC
DIAMOND STAFF Enamorada Junior
Borsfai Csaba
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner
LIMITED EDITION Enamorada Junior
Borsfai Csaba
Ex. III
QUEEN OF THE RING Enamorada Middle
Borsfai Csaba
Ex. II
20.06
Szczecin
International LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Middle
Valentina 
Ivanishcheva
Ex. I, CAC
SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open
Valentina 
Ivanishcheva
Ex. I, CAC
LIMITED EDITION Enamorada Junior
Valentina 
Ivanishcheva
Ex. IV
QUEEN OF THE RING Enamorada Middle
Valentina 
Ivanishcheva
Ex. II
14.06
Kalisz
National LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Middle
Małgorzata 
Zakrzewska
Ex. I, CAC, BOS
QUEEN OF THE RING Enamorada Middle
Małgorzata 
Zakrzewska
Ex. I, CAC,
 BOS, BOB
SURPRISE Enamorada Open
Małgorzata 
Zakrzewska
Ex. I, CAC
31.05
Słupsk
National LIMITED EDITION Enamorada Middle
Magdalena Świętoń
Ex. I, CAC, BOS
31.05
Krosno
National DRAGON DREAM Enamorada Junior
Zdzisław Kitliński
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Best Junior
23.05
Leszno
International SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open
Lars Adeheimer
Ex. IV  
LITTLE TREASURE Enamorada Middle
Lars Adeheimer
Ex. II
17.05
Jelenia Góra
National LITTLE TREASURE Enamorada Middle
Jarosław Grunt
Ex. I, CAC
17.05
Bydgoszcz
National LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Middle
Andrzej Jendrasiak
Ex. II
25.04
Opole
International SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open
Flyora 
Chaikovskaya
Ex. IV
19.04
Częstochowa
National SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open
Zdzisław Kitliński
Ex. II
18.04
Częstochowa
National
Grand Prix 
of Poland
LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Junior
Joanna 
Szczepańska 
-Korpetta
Ex. II
SNOW HEAD Enamorada Open
Joanna 
Szczepańska 
-Korpetta
Ex. I, CAC, BOS
DIAMOND STAFF Enamorada Puppy
Joanna 
Szczepańska 
-Korpetta
VP. II
20.03
Katowice
International DEMON OF LIFE Enamorada Puppy
Dan Ericsson
VP. I
LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Junior
Dan Ericsson
Ex. III
DIAMOND STAFF Enamorada Puppy
Dan Ericsson
VP. I
15.03
Jarosław
National DRAGON DREAM Enamorada Puppy
Miroslav Vaclavik
VP. I
Best Puppy
08.03
Drzonków
National LITTLE TREASURE Enamorada Junior
Dorota Witkowska
Ex. III
15.02
Bydgoszcz
National QUEEN OF THE RING Enamorada Junior
Olga Dolejsowa
Ex. II
07.02
Rzeszów
International LINE OF FIRE Enamorada
New 
Junior Champion of Poland
Junior
Magdalena
Kozłowska
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner
23.01
Głogów
National LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Junior
Piotr Król
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner

 EXHIBITION SEASON 2008

16.11
Poznań
National LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Junior
Viva Maria 
Soleckyj
-Szpunar
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Best Junior
 
QUEEN OF THE RING Enamorada Junior
Viva Maria 
Soleckyj
-Szpunar
Ex. IV
08.11
Poznań
International SUCCESS Enamorada Open
Małgorzata Jurek
Ex. II  
QUEEN OF THE RING Enamorada Junior
Małgorzata Jurek
Ex. III
05.10
Rybnik
National SUCCESS Enamorada
New 
Champion of Poland
Middle
Henryk Stępka
Ex. I, CAC, 
BOS, BOB
04.10
Budapest
Hungary
Terriers 
Club Show
SUCCESS Enamorada Middle
Ortlieb Lothary
Ex.  
QUEEN OF THE RING Enamorada Puppy
Rade Dakić 
- Kića
VP.
03.10
Budapest
Hungary
European 
Dog Show
SUCCESS Enamorada Middle
Bojan Matakovic
Ex.
QUEEN OF THE RING Enamorada Puppy
Borsfai Csaba
VP. I 
Puppy 
Europa 
Winner!!!
27.09
Wrocław
International SWEET RED BOY Enamorada Middle
Małgorzata 
Supronowicz
Ex. I
CAC
LITTLE TREASURE Enamorada Puppy
Małgorzata 
Supronowicz
VP. I
Best Puppy
21.09
Zielona Góra
National  LITTLE TREASURE Enamorada Puppy
Magdalena 
Kozłowska
VP. I
Best Puppy
14.09
Warszawa
Terriers 
Club Show
LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Puppy
Tomassz Borkowski
1st. place
14.09
Świętochłowice
National SWEET RED BOY Enamorada Middle
Monika Uhlik
Ex. I
CAC
LUCKY STAR Enamorada Puppy
Monika Uhlik
VP. III
13.09
Świerklaniec
National 
Terriers 
LUCKY STAR Enamorada Puppy
Jovica Zivkovic
VP.III
17.08
Bratislava
Slovakia
International SUCCESS Enamorada Middle
Pavol Seman
Ex. II
res. CAC
16.08
Bratislava
Slovakia
International SUCCESS  Enamorada Middle
Vladimir Adlt
Ex. II
res. CAC
03.08
Legnica
National SWEET RED BOY Enamorada Middle
Andrzej Jendrasiak
Ex. I
15.06
Racibórz
National SWEET RED BOY Enamorada Middle
Ewa Pyrchała
Ex. III
SHINING STAR Enamorada Middle
Ewa Pyrchała
Ex. I
08.06
Wałbrzych
Książ
National SWEET RED BOY Enamorada Middle
Małgorzata Lula
Ex. III
01.06
Leszno
National 
Terriers 
Bull Type
 - Bulliada
LINE OF FIRE Enamorada Baby
Ortlieb Lothary
VP I
SUCCESS Enamorada Middle
Ortlieb Lothary
Ex. III
Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Champion
Ortlieb Lothary
Ex. IV
QUEEN OF THE RING Enamorada Baby
Ortlieb Lothary
VP III
Immness BITTERSWEET 
córka Drako
Puppy
Ortlieb Lothary
VP III
SHINING STAR Enamorada Middle
Ortlieb Lothary
1st. place
SURPRISE Enamorada Open
Ortlieb Lothary
Ex. III
18.05
Jelenia Góra
National Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Champion
Elżbieta 
Chwalibóg
Ex. II
SURPRISE Enamorada Middle
Elżbieta 
Chwalibóg
Ex. II
Gang Staff WHO'S THAT GIRL
New 
Champion of Poland
Open
Elżbieta 
Chwalibóg
Ex. I, CAC,
 BOS
26-27.04
Opole
International SUCCESS Enamorada Middle
Małgorzata 
Supronowicz
Ex. I, CAC
SWEET RED BOY Enamorada Open
Małgorzata 
Supronowicz
Ex. IV
Alta Carya ENAMORADA Champion
Małgorzata 
Supronowicz
Ex. II
20.04
Częstochowa
National SUCCESS Enamorada Middle
Patric Cederlöf
Ex. I, CAC
SWEET RED BOY Enamorada Open
Patric Cederlöf
Ex. III
Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Champion
Patric Cederlöf
Ex. III
20.04
Częstochowa
National
Grand Prix 
Terriers 
Bull Type
SUCCESS Enamorada Middle
Pavel Masaryk
Ex. I, CAC
SWEET RED BOY Enamorada Open
Pavel Masaryk
Ex. III
Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Champion
Pavel Masaryk
Ex. III
28-30.03
Katowice
International SUCCESS Enamorada Middle
Jan Gajewski
Ex. I, CAC
Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Champion
Jan Gajewski
Ex. II
24.02
Leszno
Champions SUCCESS Enamorada Magdalena 
Świętoń
Ex. IV
SHINING STAR Enamorada Magdalena
 Świętoń
Ex. II
 EXHIBITION SEASON 2007
Data 
i Miejsce
Rodzaj Kto był Klasa
i sędzia
Wyniki Foto
1-2.12
Nowa Ruda
National SNOW HEAD Enamorada
New 
Junior Champion of Poland
Junior
Małgorzata 
Zakrzewska
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Best Junior
Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Champion
Małgorzata 
Zakrzewska
Ex. I, CAC, 
BOS, BOB
SURPRISE Enamorada Junior
Małgorzata
Zakrzewska
second place
17-18. 11
Kielce
International SNOW HEAD Enamorada Junior
Joanna 
Szczepańska 
-Korpetta
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner
SURPRISE Enamorada Junior
Joanna 
Szczepańska 
-Korpetta
Ex. III
11.11
Poznań
International
For The 
Middle 
and Eastern 
European Cup
SUCCESS Enamorada Junior
Dorota 
Kuczyńska
-Standełło
Ex. III
10.11
Poznań
Terriers 
Club Show
SUCCESS Enamorada Junior
Andras Korozs
Ex. II
14.10
Zabrze
National SWEET RED BOY Enamorada Junior
Jan Gajewski
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner,
 Best Junior, 
BOB
10.10 
Racibórz
National
Terriers
SNOW HEAD Enamorada Junior
Anna Winiarska
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Best Junior
SURPRISE Enamorada Junior
Anna Winiarska
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner 
Alta Carya ENAMORADA Champion
Anna Winiarska
Ex. I, CAC, 
BOS, BOB
07.10
Rybnik
National SWEET RED BOY Enamorada Junior
Andrzej Jaworski
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Best Junior
SHINING STAR Enamorada
New 
Junior Champion of Poland
Junior
Andrzej Jaworski
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner 
29-30.09
Wrocław
International SWEET RED BOY Enamorada Junior
Piotr Król
Ex. IV
16.09
Zielona Góra
National SUCCESS Enamorada Junior
Anna Winiarska
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Best Junior,  
BIS Junior III
SHINING STAR Enamorada Junior
Anna Winiarska
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner 
09.09
Warszawa
National
Terriers 
Bull Type
SUCCESS Enamorada
New 
Junior Champion of Poland
Junior
Rade Dakić 
- Kića
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Best Junior, 
Junior Club 
Winner 
02.09
Częstochowa
National SUCCESS Enamorada Junior
Aneta 
Sobkowska
-Dopierała
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Best Junior
Gang Staff WHO'S THAT GIRL Middle
Aneta 
Sobkowska
-Dopierała
Ex. I, CAC, 
BOS,
25-26.08
Białystok
International SUCCESS Enamorada Junior
Andrzej 
Kaźmierski
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Best Junior
11-12.08
Sopot
International SUCCESS Enamorada Junior
Tatian Ivanova
Ex. III
SHINING STAR Enamorada Junior
Tatian Ivanova
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner 
17.06
Lubieszyn
National
Terriers
SUCCESS Enamorada Puppy
Andras Korozs
VP I
Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Open
Andras Korozs
Ex. I, CAC, 
SHINING STAR Enamorada Puppy
Andras Korozs
VP I,
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy I
Gang Staff WHO'S THAT GIRL Middle
Andras Korozs
Ex. II
Alta Carya ENAMORADA Open
Andras Korozs
Ex. III
16.06
Szczecin
International SUCCESS Enamorada Puppy
Bojan Matakovic
VP I
Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Open
Bojan Matakovic
Ex. III
SHINING STAR Enamorada Puppy
Bojan Matakovic
VP I
Gang Staff WHO'S THAT GIRL Middle
Bojan Matakovic
Ex. II
Alta Carya ENAMORADA Open
Bojan Matakovic
Ex. II
10.06
Kalisz
National SURPRISE Enamorada Puppy
Dorota 
Kuczyńska
-Standełło
VP I
Alta Carya ENAMORADA Open
Dorota 
Kuczyńska
-Standełło
Ex. I, CAC, 
BOS, BOB
03.06
Leszno
National 
Terriers 
Bull Type
 - Bulliada
SUCCESS Enamorada Puppy
Svietlana Radiuk
VP I,
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy II
Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Open
Svietlana Radiuk
Ex. III
SHINING STAR Enamorada Puppy
Svietlana Radiuk
VP I
Gang Staff WHO'S THAT GIRL Middle
Svietlana Radiuk
Ex. II
Alta Carya ENAMORADA Open
Svietlana Radiuk
Ex. II
03.06
Leszno
International SUCCESS Enamorada Puppy
Walter Jungblut
VP I
Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Open
Walter Jungblut
Ex. III
SHINING STAR Enamorada Puppy
Walter Jungblut
VP I
Gang Staff WHO'S THAT GIRL Middle
Walter Jungblut
Ex. I, CAC
20.05
Bytom
National SUCCESS Enamorada Puppy
Pavol Seman
VP I
Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE
New 
Champion of Poland
Open
Pavol Seman
Ex. I, CAC
Alta Carya ENAMORADA
New 
Champion of Poland
Open
Pavol Seman
Ex. I, CAC
15.04
Częstochowa
National
Grand Prix 
Terriers 
Bull Type
SUCCESS Enamorada Puppy
Josef Schneider
VP III
Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Open
Josef Schneider
Ex. I, CAC
Gang Staff WHO'S THAT GIRL
New 
Junior Champion of Poland
Junior
Josef Schneider
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Best Junior, 
Grand Prix 
Junior Winner,
BIS Junior II
Alta Carya ENAMORADA Open
Josef Schneider
Ex. II
16-18.03
Katowice
International Gang Staff WHO'S THAT GIRL Junior
Bojan Matakovic
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner
27-28
Głogów
National Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Open
Dorota 
Witkowska
Ex. II
Gang Staff WHO'S THAT GIRL Junior
Dorota 
Witkowska
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner
EXHIBITION SEASON 2006
Data 
i Miejsce
Rodzaj Kto był Klasa
i sędzia
Wyniki Foto
02-03.12
Nowa Ruda
National Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Middle
Bedrich 
Meszaros
Ex. III
9-12.11
Poznań
Światowa Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Middle
Małgorzata 
Zakrzewska
Ex. V
Gang Staff WHO'S THAT GIRL Puppy
Małgorzata 
Zakrzewska
VP
22.10
Racibórz
National
Terriers
Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Middle
Marek Trębala
Ex. IV
Gang Staff WHO'S THAT GIRL Puppy
Marek Trębala
VP II
23-24.09
Wrocław
International Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Middle
Jaroslav Matyas
Ex. I, CAC,
res. CACIB
06.08
Legnica
National Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Middle
Małgorzata Jurek
Ex. II
30.07
Będzin
National Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Middle
Zvi Kupferberg
Ex. III
Alta Carya ENAMORADA Middle
Zvi Kupferberg
Ex. I, CAC, 
BOS, BOB
11.06
Racibórz
National Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE
New 
Junior Champion of Poland
Junior
Henryk Jurek
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Best Junior
04.06
Wałbrzych
Książ
National Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Junior
Dorota Witkowska
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner 
29-30.04
Opole
International Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Junior
Adras Korozs 
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner 
Alta Carya ENAMORADA Middle
Adras Korozs 
Ex. I, CAC
24-26.03
Katowice
International Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Junior
Walter Jungblud
Ex. II
12.03
Włocławek
Terriers 
Club Show
Alta Carya ENAMORADA
New 
Junior Champion of Poland
Junior
Dolejsova Olga
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner, 
Junior Club 
Winner
21.01
Głogów
National Gang Staff BEETLE JUICE Puppy
Viva Maria 
Soleckyj
-Szpunar
VP I
EXHIBITION SEASON 2005
Data 
i Miejsce
Rodzaj Kto był Klasa
i sędzia
Wyniki Foto
06.11
Poznań
International Alta Carya ENAMORADA Junior
Andrzej Jendrasiak
Ex. II
09.10
Zabrze
National Alta Carya ENAMORADA Junior
Henryk Jurek
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner  
18.09
Nowa Ruda
National
Terriers 
Bull Type
Alta Carya ENAMORADA Junior
Pamela Perdue
Ex. III
11.09
Świętochłowice
National Alta Carya ENAMORADA Junior
Ewa Pyrchała
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner 
10.09
Świerklaniec
National Alta Carya ENAMORADA Junior
Lavinia Steer
Ex. I, Junior 
Winner