SHOW SEASON 2014
Date and Place Rank 
of exhibition
Who was Class 
and judge
Results Foto
08.06.2014
Kalisz
National NOTA BENE  Enamoada
Junior
Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL)
EX. II
10.05.2014
Łódź
International NOTA BENE  Enamoada Junior
Catherine Labret(BG)
EX. III
26.04.2014
Opole
International MAGISTER BIBENDI Enamoada
Middle
Krystyna Opara (PL)
EX. II,
res. CACIB
02.03.2014
Drzonków
International MAGISTER BIBENDI Enamoada
Middle
Miodrag Mile Nikic (SRB)
EX. I, CAC, CACIB BOS, BOB, BOG
24.01.2014
Głogów
International MAGISTER BIBENDI Enamoada
New Junior Champion
 of Poland
Junior
Andrew Westwood (GB)
EX. I, Junior Winner
SHOW SEASON 2013
30.11.2013
Świebodzin
National MAGISTER BIBENDI Enamoada Junior
Sean Delmar (IRL)
EX. I, Junior Winner
20.10.2013
Częstochowa
National MAGISTER BIBENDI Enamoada Junior
Jan Gajewski (PL)
EX. I, Junior Winner, Best Junior

ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
New Champion of Poland!
Middle
Jan Gajewski (PL)
EX. I,
CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG
28.09.2013
Wrocław
International MAGISTER BIBENDI Enamoada Junior
Piotr Król (PL)
Ex. II
MAGNUM BONUM Enamoada Junior
Piotr Król (PL)
Ex. II
22.09.2013
Bytom
National MAGNUM BONUM Enamoada Junior
Magdalena Jakubowska (PL)
Ex. II
15.09.2013
Solec Kujawski
Terriers
Club Show
ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
Middle
Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)
EX. I,
CAC
24.08.2013
Białystok
International ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
Middle
Massimiliano Mannucci  (IT)
EX. I,
CAC,
res. CACIB
18.08.2013
Nowy Sącz
National ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
Open
Viva Maria Solecky Szpunar (PL)
EX. I,
CAC
14.07.2013
Zakroczym
Club Terriers Bull Type ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
Middle
Craig Scanlan (GB)
EX. I,
CAC
13.07.2013
Warszawa
International ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
Middle
Boris Chapiro (FR)
EX. I,
CAC
09.06.2013
Świebodzice
National MAGNUM BONUM Enamorada Puppy
Ewa Pyrchała (PL)
VP I, Best Puppy
26.05.2013
Świebodzice
National MAGISTER BIBENDI Enamorada Puppy
Barbara Brandys (PL)
VP I, Best Puppy
25.05.2013
Zakroczym
National
BULLIADA
ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
Middle
Danny Gilmour  (GB)
EX. I, CAC
27.04.2013
Opole
International MAGNUM BONUM Enamorada Puppy
Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
VP II
14.04.2013
Częstochowa
National ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
Middle
Marek Lewandowski (PL)
EX. III
07.04.2013
Zabrze
National ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
Middle
Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)
EX. I,
CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG
15.03.2013
Katowice
International ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
Middle
Manuel Torres Delicado (ESP)
EX. I,
CAC,
res. CACIB
10.02.2013
Bydgoszcz
National ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
New Junior Champion of Poland
Junior
Barbara Brandys (PL)
EX. I,
Junior Winner
09.02.2013
Bydgoszcz
National ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
Junior
Anna Winiarska (PL)
EX. II
02.02.2013
Rzeszów
International ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
Junior
Iuza Beradze (CZ)
EX. I,
Junior Winner
25.01.2013
Głogów
International ARCHIMADOS
Show-My-Dogs
Junior
James Byrnes (GB)
EX. I, Junior Winner, Best Junior
SHOW SEASON 2012
29.07.2012
Świebodzin
National CORVUS ALBUS Enamorada Middle
Otokar Vondrous
EX. I, CAC, BOS, BOB
29.07.2012
Będzin
National CORNU COPIAE
Enamorada
Middle
Kornelia Butrimova
EX. I, CAC
08.07.2012
Warszawa
International CORNU COPIAE
Enamorada
Middle
Dorota Witkowska
EX. II
07.07.2012
Zakroczym
National Bull Type Show Bulliada CORNU COPIAE
Enamorada
Middle
Gerard Cox
EX. III
20.05.2012
Jelenia Góra
National CORVUS ALBUS Enamorada Open
Jarosław Grunt
EX. II
05.05.2011
Łódź
International CORVUS ALBUS Enamorada Open
Wera Hubenthal
EX. II
SHOW SEASON 2011
16.10.2011
Częstochowa
National CORVUS ALBUS Enamorada Junior
Piotr Król
EX. I, Junior Winner, Best Junior
02.10.2011
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
National CARPE DIEM
Enamorada
Junior
Gustaaf van den Bosch
EX. I, Junior Winner, Best Junior
24.07.2011
Koszalin
National CORVUS ALBUS Enamorada Junior
Andrzej Kaźmierski
EX. I, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BIS TTB III
19.06.2011
Lubieszyn
National Terriers CORNU COPIAE Enamorada Junior
Walter Jungblut
EX. I, Junior Winner, Best Junior
04.06.2011
Leszno
International CORVUS ALBUS Enamorada Junior
Jarosław Grunt
EX. II
29.05.2011
Nowa Ruda
National CORVUS ALBUS Enamorada Junior
Katarzyna Turecka
EX. II
01.05.2010
Opole
Club Show CORVUS ALBUS Enamorada Junior
Andrzej Kaźmierski
EX. I
 Junior Club Winner
SHOW SEASON 2010
16.05.2010
Częstochowa
National GERDA SWnŻ Middle
Zygmunt Jakubowski
Ex. IV
15.05.2010
Częstochowa
Grand Prix of Poland GERDA SWnŻ Middle
Jarosław Grunt
Ex. I CAC
SHOW SEASON 2009
12.07.2009
Warszawa
International GERDA SWnŻ Junior
Andrzej Pławiński
Ex. III
21.06.2009
Lubieszyn
National Terriers GERDA SWnŻ Junior
Borsfai Csaba
Ex. I
 
JW, Best Junior
21.06.2009
Lubieszyn
Bulliada GERDA SWnŻ Junior
Ortlieb Lothary
Ex. II
20.06.2009
Szczecin
International GERDA SWnŻ Junior
Valentina 
Ivanishcheva
Ex. III
14.06.2009
Kalisz
National GERDA SWnŻ Junior
Małgorzata 
Zakrzewska
Ex. I
 
JW, Best Junior
19.04.2009
Częstochowa
National GERDA SWnŻ Puppy
Zdzisław Kitliński
Vp. I
18.04.2009
Częstochowa
Grand Prix of Poland GERDA SWnŻ Puppy
Joanna 
Szczepańska 
-Korpetta
Vp. II
20.03.2009
Katowice
International GERDA SWnŻ Puppy
Horst Kliebenstein
Vp. II