SHOW SEASON 2015
Date 
and place
Rank 
of exhibition
Who was Class 
and judge
Results Foto
08.11.2015
Poznań
International WISE MBT FROM Enamorada
(MBT)
JUNIOR POLAND WINNER
Junior
Otakar Vondrous  
(CZ)
Ex. I, Junior Winner, Junior Poland Winner, Cruft Qualification 2016
07.11.2015
Poznań
International WISE MBT FROM Enamorada
(MBT)
Junior
Jarosław Grunt (PL)
Ex. I, Junior Winner, Best Junior
13.09.2015
Warszawa
National
BULLIADA
GEMINI PARVATI Chucho Topline
(MBT)
Open
Joy Pilkington (Javarake UK)
Ex. I, CAC, Best Bitch,BOB, Best Head,
BIS III
06.09.2015
Włocławek
National WISE MBT FROM Enamorada
(MBT)
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND
Junior
Aleksandra Jaworska
(PL)
Ex. I, Junior Winner
05.09.2015
Słupsk
National WISE MBT FROM Enamorada
(MBT)
Junior
Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
Ex. I, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB
22.08.2015
Sopot
International WISE MBT FROM Enamorada
(MBT)
Junior
Nebojsa Savicic (SRB)
Ex. I, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS
25.07.2015
Konopiska
International GEMINI PARVATI Chucho Topline
(MBT)
NOWY CHAMPION POLSKI
Open
Jan Gajewski (PL)
Ex I, CAC, CACIB, BOB
12.07.2015
Czosnów
Terriers Bull Type Club Show WEALTHY MBT FROM Enamorada
(MBT)
Puppy
William John Blacker
(Crossguns UK)
VP. I, Best Head Nominated
GEMINI PARVATI Chucho Topline
(MBT)
Open
William John Blacker
(Crossguns UK)
Ex. II
07.06.2015
Matzen
Austria
Club Show GEMINI PARVATI Chucho Topline
(MBT)
Open
Mark Phillips (Bullyon UK)
Ex. II, Best Movement in Breed, Nominated on Best Head
17.05.2015
Inowrocław
National Aricon
EYESADORA
Open
Aneta Dopierała (PL)
Ex. I, CAC, Best Bitch, BOB
16.05.2015
Świebodzice
National GEMINI PARVATI Chucho Topline
(MBT)
Open
Ross Delmar (IRL)
Ex. I, CAC, Best Bitch, BOB, BIS TTB III
19.04.2015
Inowrocław
National WISE MBT FROM Enamorada
(MBT)
Minoor Puppy
Zofia Konderla (PL)
VP I, Best Minor Puppy in Breed
18.04.2015
Grudziądz
National WISE MBT FROM Enamorada
(MBT)
Minoor Puppy
Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)
VP I, Best Minor Puppy in Breed
 SHOW SEASON 2014
17.08.2014
Nowy Sącz
National Bullcal Altamira
BLACK JACK
NEW CHAMPION OF POLAND
Champion
Małgorzata Zakrzewska (PL)
Ex. I, CAC, BOS, BOB
13.07.2014
Zakroczym
National
BULLIADA
Bullcal Altamira
BLACK JACK
Champion
Sarah Foster (UK)
Ex. III
GEMINI PARVATI Chucho Topline
(MBT)
Open
Sarah Foster (UK)
Ex. I, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIS lok. IV
08.06.2014
Kalisz
National GEMINI PARVATI Chucho Topline
(MBT)
Open
Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL)
Ex. I, CAC, BOS, BOB,
BOG II
25.05.2014
Świebodzice
National Bullcal Altamira
BLACK JACK
Champion
Jovica Zivkovic (SRB)
Ex. I, CAC
AUTLOW'S DAKOTA Open
Jovica Zivkovic (SRB)
Ex. I, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIS TTB III
GEMINI PARVATI Chucho Topline
(MBT)
Middle
Jovica Zivkovic (SRB)
Ex. I, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIS TTB II
08.08.2014
Bydgoszcz
National AUTLOW'S DAKOTA Junior
Marian Draganescu (ROM
Ex. I, CAC, BOS, BOB,
BOG IV
24.01.2014
Głogów
International Bullcal Altamira
BLACK JACK
Champion
Rade Dakic Kica (SRB)
Ex. I
CAC, CACIB
AUTLOW'S DAKOTA Middle
Rade Dakic Kica (SRB)
Ex. III
 SHOW SEASON 2013
31.08.2013
Chorzów
National AUTLOW'S DAKOTA
New Junior Champion
of Poland
Junior
Anna Cwiecekova (CZ)
Ex. I
Junior Winner
18.08.2013
Nowy Sącz
National AUTLOW'S DAKOTA Junior
Viva Maria Solecky Szpunar (PL)
Ex. II
28.07.2013
Będzin
National AUTLOW'S DAKOTA Junior
Katarzyna Turecka (PL)
Ex. II
13.07.2013
Warszawa
International AUTLOW'S DAKOTA Junior
Ramunie Kazlauskaite (LT)
Ex. I
Junior Winner, Best Junior
16.06.2013
Kraków
National AUTLOW'S DAKOTA Junior
Natalia Leonowa (RUS)
Ex. I
Junior Winner, Best Junior

15.06.2013
Kraków
International AUTLOW'S DAKOTA Junior
Miroslav Vaclavik (SK)
first place